From 2012-2015 the Hockey Factory teams were called Fond du Lac Jr. Bears Black teams
Hockey Factory FDL Girls U8: Early Trailblazer Champions
Hockey Factory FDL Girls U8: Spring Stampede Champions
Hockey Factory FDL Girls U8: Midwest AAA Invite Champions
Hockey Factory Lake Country Girls U8: Spring Stampede Runner's Up
Hockey Factory Lake Country Girls U8: Midwest AAA Invite 3rd Place
Hockey Factory FDL Girls U10: Spring Stampede Champions
Hockey Factory FDL Girls U10: Midwest AAA Invite Champions
Hockey Factory FDL Girls U10: Independent Classic Upper Division Runner's Up
Hockey Factory FDL Girls U12: Spring Stampede Champions
Hockey Factory FDL Girls U12: International Cup Champions
Hockey Factory 2014 FDL: Under Amour 3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2013 FDL: Midwest AAA Invite 3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2013 FDL: Shock Doctor Champions
Hockey Factory Madison 2013: Midwest AAA Invite 2nd Place
Hockey Factory Madison 2013: Independent Classic 3rd Place
Hockey Factory FDL 2013: International Cup 2nd Place
Hockey Factory 2012 Lake Country: Dragon's Lair Champions
Hockey Factory 2012 FDL: Under Amour Champions
Hockey Factory 2012 FDL: Midwest AAA Invite 3rd Place
Hockey Factory Madison 2012: Midwest Invite 2nd Place
Hockey Factory Madison 2012: Independent Classic
Hockey Factory 2011 Madison: Caps Showcase Champions
Hockey Factory 2011 Madison: Midwest AAA Invite Champions
Hockey Factory 2011 Madison: Independent Classic 2nd place
Hockey Factory 2010 FDL: Early Trailblazer 3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2010 FDL: Midwest AAA Invite 3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2010 FDL: Dragon's Lair Champions
Hockey Factory 2010 FDL: Rumble At The Rink
Hockey Factory 2010 Madison: Midwest AAA Invite Champions
Hockey Factory 2010 Madison: Independent Classic Champions
Hockey Factory 2009 Lake Country: Dragon's Lair Champions
Hockey Factory 2009 FDL: Independent Classic Runner's Up
Hockey Factory 2009 FDL: Shock Doctor Runner's Up
Hockey Factory 2009 FDL: Midwest AAA Invite Runner's Up
Hockey Factory 2009 Madison: Midwest AAA Invite Champions
Hockey Factory 2012/2013 Jr. Bears White: Spring Classic Champions
Hockey Factory 2012.2013 Jr. Bears Black Windy City 3rd place
Hockey Factory 2012 Alliance: Chicago Deep Dish Champions
Hockey Factory 2012 Alliance: Summer Blast
Hockey Factory 2012 Alliance: Chicago Skyline Runner's Up
Hockey Factory 2011 Alliance: Chicago Deep Dish Champions
Hockey Factory 2010 Alliance: Dragon's Lair Champions
Hockey Factory 2011 Alliance: Chicago Skyline Champions
Hockey Factory 2008 Alliance: Chicago Skyline Runner's Up
Hockey Factory 2008 Alliance: Dragon's Lair Champions
Hockey Factory U18 Madison: Windy City Champions
Hockey Factory U16 Madison: Spring Classic Runners Up
Hockey Factory U18 Madison: Spring Classic Champions
Hockey Factory U18 Madison: Milwaukee Cup 2nd place
Hockey Factory 2012 FDL: Chicago Spring Classic Champions
Hockey Factory 2012 FDL: Shock Doctor Champions
Hockey Factory 2011 FDL: Chicago Spring Classic Champions
Hockey Factory 2011 FDL: Shock Doctor Runner's Up
Hockey Factory 2010 Madison: MN Meltdown Champions
Hockey Factory U10 Girls: MN Meltdown Runners Up
Hockey Factory Iron Maidens U12 Girls: MN Meltdown Invite Division Runner's Up
Hockey Factory Jr. Bears 2009 Madison: Chicago Spring Classic Champions
Hockey Factory Jr. Bears 2008/2009 FDL: Ultimate Chicago Tournament Champions
Hockey Factory 2008 FDL: Ignite the Ice Runner's Up
Hockey Factory 2008 FDL: Shock Doctor Champions
Hockey Factory Jr. Bears 2008 Madison: Ultimate Tournaments Chicago Runner's Up
Hockey Factory 2007: Shock Doctor 3rd Place
Hockey Factory Madison U16 Madison: Chicago Ultimate Tournament Runner's Up
Hockey Factory U16 Madison: Ultimate Tournaments Chicago Champions
The year of Covid.....
Hockey Factory 2010 Madison: Easton Cup Champions
Hockey Factory Girls U10: Battle By The Bay-3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2011: Chicago Cup- 3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2010: Coulee Chill Classic Champions
Hockey Factory 2009: Chicago Spring Classic Champions
Hockey Factory 2009: Wisco Spring Festival- 3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2008: Ignite The Ice-3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2007: Early Trailblazer- 3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2007: Northern Wings Showdown-3rd Place
Hockey Factory 2006: Wisco Spring Festival Runner's Up
U10 Girls Hockey Factory: 2nd Place Border Battle
U10 Girls Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Independent Classic Invite Division
2010 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Spring Stampede
2008 Wisconsin Jr. Bears: Wisconsin AA Derby Champions
2008 Hockey Factory: Shock Doctor Champions
2008 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Grinder Tournament
2007 Team USA (The Show): Continental Divide Champions
2007 Hockey Factory: 2nd Place Grinder Tournament
2007 Hockey Factory: 2nd Place Independent Classic Invite Division
2006 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Chi-Town Shuffle AAA Division
U15 Hockey Factory: 2nd Place Chi-Town Shuffle Elite Division
2009 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Easton Cup Invite Division
2009 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place My Hockey Spring Classic
2008 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Spring Stampede
2008 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Independent Cup Invite Division
2007 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Independent Cup Invite Division
2007 Hockey Factory: Spring Stampede '06 Elite Division Champions
2006 Hockey Factory Spartans: 2nd Place Stars and Stripes Elite Division
2005 Hockey Factory GRIT: 2nd Place Capitol City Cup Elite Division
2003 Hockey Factory: Spring Stampede '02 Division Champions
U10 Hockey Factory Girls: 3rd Place Breakaway Bash
U16 Hockey Factory: Chi-town Shuffle Champions
2007 Hockey Factory: Northern Wings Showdown Champions
2007 Hockey Factory: 2nd Place Independent Cup Invite Division
2007 Wisconsin Jr. Bears: MyHockeyTournaments Spring Classic Champions
2007 Hockey Factory Selects: 2nd Place Easton Cup Invite Division
2006 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Border Battle
2005 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Northern Wings Showdwon
2005 Hockey Factory: Capitol City Cup Tournament Elite Division Champions
2005 Wisconsin Jr. Bears: 3rd Place Mountain Dew Blast
2004 Hockey Factory: Independent Cup Invite Division Champions
2004 Hockey Factory: Capitol City Cup Tournament Elite Division Champions
2004 Hockey Factory Selects: 2nd Place Easton Cup Invite Division
2003 Wisconsin Jr. Bears: 2nd Place Cheese Cup
2002 Hockey Factory: 3rd Place Shock Doctor Tournament '01 Division
Adult Hockey Factory: WAHA Adult No Check State Tournament Champions
2006 Jr. Bears Black: Border Battle Champions
2006 Jr. Bears Black: Chicago Spring Classic Champions
2006 Jr. Bears Black: Cheese Cup Silver Division Champions
2005 Jr. Bears Black: 2nd Place Border Battle
2005 Jr. Bears Black: Cheese Cup Champions
2005 Jr. Bears Black: Chi-Town Shuffle Champions
2004 Jr. Bears Black: 3rd Place Border Battle
2004 Jr. Bears Black: 2nd Place Midwest AAA Showdown
2003 Jr. Bears Black: 2nd Place Midwest AAA Showdown
2003 Jr. Bears Black: 3rd Place Independent Cup
2003 Jr. Bears Red: 3rd Place Chicago Spring Classic
2003 Jr. Bears Red: 3rd Place Tomah Blue Devils AAA Invite
2002 Jr. Bears Black: Minnesota Meltdown Champions
2002 Jr. Bears Black: 3rd Place Independent Cup
2002 Jr. Bears Red: 2nd Place Chicago Spring Classic
2002 Jr. Bears Red: 2nd Place Tomah Blue Devils AAA Tournament
2001 Jr. Bears Black: 2nd Place Mountain Dew AAA Blast
2005 Jr. Bears Black: 2nd Place Cheese Cup
2005 Jr. Bears Black: Northern WI Blizzard Champions
2004 Jr. Bears Black: Ignite the Ice Champions
2004 Jr. Bears Black: Cheese Cup Champions
2004 Jr. Bears Black: 2nd Place Midwest AAA Showdown
2003 Jr. Bears Black: 2nd Place Midwest AAA Showdown
2002 Jr. Bears Black: 3rd Place Border Battle Elite Division
2001 Jr. Bears Black: Midwest Summer Round Up Champions
2001 Jr. Bears Black: 3rd Place Spring Stampede
2001 Jr. Bears Black: Midwest AAA Showdown Champions
U14 Jr. Bears: 3rd Place Northwest Blizzard Tournament
U14 Jr. Bears: 2nd Place Cheese Cup
U14 Jr. Bears Girls: 2nd Place Stick It To Cancer
U14 Jr. Bears Girls: NHG Cup Champions
'04 Jr. Bears: 2nd Place Border Battle
'04 Jr. Bears: Chicago Spring Classic Champions
'03 Jr. Bears: Northern Wisconsin Blizzard Champions
'03 Jr. Bears: Border Battle Champions
'03 Jr. Bears: 2nd Place Green Bay Cheese Cup
'03 Jr. Bears Red Team: Seven Bridges Spring Classic 2nd Place
'02 Jr. Bears: 3rd Place Border Battle
'02 Jr. Bears: 2nd Place Breakaway Bash
'02 Jr. Bears: Green Bay Cheese Cup Champions
'02 Jr. Bears: Chicago Spring Classic Champions
'01 Jr. Bears: 2nd Place Border Battle
'01 Jr. Bears: Green Bay Cheese Cup Champions
'01 Jr. Bears: Chicago Spring Classic Champions
2003 Jr. Bears: Tomah Blue Devils AAA Champions
2003 Jr. Bears: Chicago Spring Classic Champions
2002 Jr. Bears: Tomah Blue Devils AAA Champions
2002 Jr. Bears: Chicago Spring Classic Runners Up
2001 Jr. Bears: Tomah Blue Devils AAA Champions
2001 Jr. Bears: Chicago Spring Classic Champions